Wartungsarbeiten 

Während der Wartungsarbeiten kann es zu Beeinträchtigungen des DAB+ Empfangs kommen.

Datum Zeit Sender Ensemble
30.09.2019
09:05 - 13:00
Löbau
K 9 A
24.09.2019
03:00 - 05:30
Sachsen
K 9 A
17.09.2019
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Suhl
K 8 B
13.09.2019
12:05 - 20:00 Uhr
Collm
K 9 A
12.09.2019
00:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Sachsen-Anhalt
K 6 B
11.09.2019
13:05 - 20:00 Uhr
Collm
K 9 A
10.+11.09.2019
08:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Dresden
K 9 A
06.09.2019
01:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Sachsen
K 9 A
05.09.2019
10:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Remda
K 8 B
29.08.2019
14:05 - 19:00 Uhr
Collm
K 9 A
29.08.2019
12:05 - 20:30 Uhr
Collm
K 9 A
28.08.2019
12:05 - 20:30 Uhr
Collm
K 9 A
28.08.2019
08:05 - 11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Messegrund
K 9 A
27.08.2019
12:05 - 20:30 Uhr
Collm
K 9 A
26.08.2019
12:05 - 20:30 Uhr
Collm
K 9 A
21.08.2019-
22.08.2019
20:05 - 04:49 Uhr
Halle/Petersberg
K 6 B
20.08.2019-
21.08.2019
20:05 - 04:49 Uhr
Halle/Petersberg K 6 B
20.08.2019
09:05 - 12:00  Uhr
Dresden
K 9 A
19.08.2019-
20.08.2019
20:05 - 04:49 Uhr
Halle/Petersberg
K 6 B
16.08.2019
17.08.2019
20:05 - 04:49 Uhr
Halle/Petersberg
K 6 B
15.08.2019-
16.08.2019
20:05 - 04:49 Uhr
Halle/Petersberg
K 6 B
15.08.2019 10:05 - 12:55 Uhr
Sieglitzberg
K 8 B

14.08.2019-
15.08.2019

20:05 - 04:49 Uhr
Halle/Petersberg  K 6 B
14.08.2019
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Wittenberg
K 6 B
13.08.2019- 14.08.2019 20:05 - 04:49 Uhr
Halle/Petersberg
K 6 B
24.-25.06.2019
07:00 - 14:00 Uhr
Brocken, Schneidlingen, Magdeburg, Dequede, Kapaunberg, Wittenberg, Halle/Petersberg
K 6 B
12.06.2019
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Weimar, Jena
K 8 B
05.06.2019
10:40 - 13:40 Uhr
Hoyerswerda
K 9 A
04.06.2019
10:05 - 14:00 Uhr
Wittenberg
K 6 B
04.06.2019
10:05. - 13:00 Uhr
Inselsberg
K 8 B
28.05.2019
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Chemnitz
K 9 A
28.05.2019
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Inselsberg, Suhl
K 8 B
21.05.2019
09:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Gera
K 8 B
14.05.2019
 10:05 - 14:00 Uhr
Wittenberg
K 6 B
09.05.2019
10:05 - 12:55 Uhr
Jena, Weimar K 8 B
07.05.2019
10:40 - 13:40 Uhr
Löbau
K 9 A
07.05.2019
10:05 - 14:00 Uhr
Weimar
K 8 B
29.04.2019
01:00 - 06:00 Uhr
Inselsberg
K 8 B
25.04.2019
10:40 - 12:59 Uhr
Schöneck
K 9 A
17.04.2019
23:30 - 06:00 Uhr
Inselsberg
K 8 B
21.03.2019
10:05 - 14:00 Uhr
Inselsberg, Suhl
K 8 B
13.03.2019
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
Brocken, Schneidlingen
K 6 B
12.03.2019
10:05 - 15:00 Uhr
Hoyerswerda
K 9 A
06.03.2019
10:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Brocken, Schneidlingen
K 6 B
04.03.2019
04:15 - 04:55 Uhr
Leipzig Messegrund
Gera

K 9 A
K 8 B

14.02.2019
02:00 - 04:00 Uhr
Chemnitz/Geyer
K 9 A
14.02.2019
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Inselsberg, Suhl
K 8 B
07.02.2019
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Chemnitz
K 9 A
07.02.2019
04:00 - 05:00 Uhr

Gera
Inselsberg, Suhl
Leipzig Messegrund

K 8 B

K 9 A
31.01.2019
10:00 - 16:00 Uhr
Weimar, Jena/Kernberge
K 8 B
23.01.2019
03:00 - 05:00 Uhr
Brocken, Magdeburg
K 6 B
23.01.2019
03:00 - 05:00 Uhr
Dequede, Wittenberg
K 6 B
22.01.2019
00:00 - 05.30 Uhr
MDR Sachsen-Anhalt
K 6 B
15.-16.01.19 09:45 - 12:45 Uhr
Dresden, Löbau, Hoyerswerda,
Neustadt, Freiberg, Chemnitz
K 9 A