Wartungsarbeiten 

Während der Wartungsarbeiten kann es zu Beeinträchtigungen des DAB+ Empfangs kommen.

Datum Zeit Sender Ensemble
08.11.2018
00:00 - 05:00 Uhr
Schneidlingen, Halle/Petersberg, Brocken, Wittenberg,
Kapaunberg, Dequede
K 6 B
30.10.2018
09:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Dreden
K 9 A
23.10.2018
10:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Dingelstädt
K 8 B
19.10.2018
15:10 - 18:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Geyer
K 9 A
19.10.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Schöneck
K 9 A
18.10.2018
09:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Gera
K 8 B
18.10.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Schöneck
K 9 A
11.10.2018
09:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Löbau
K 9 A
11.10.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Schöneck
K 9 A
10.10.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Schöneck
K 9 A
09.10.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Schöneck
K 9 A
08.10.2018
08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Schöneck
K 9 A
12.09.2018
08:00 - 12:00
Schöneck, Chemnitz/Geyer
K 9 A
30.08.2018
03:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Leipzig Messegrund, Gera
K 9 A, K 8 B
28.08.2018
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Suhl
K 8 B
28.08.2018
03:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Gera, Leipzig, Chemnitz
K 8 B, K 9 A
24.08.2018
03:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Halle/Petersberg
K 6 B
24.08.2018
00:00 - 02:30 Uhr
Schneidlingen, Brocken
K 6 B
23.08.2018
03:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Brocken, Schneidlingen, Kapaunberg
K 6 B
23.08.2018
00:00 - 02:30 Uhr
Freiberg
K 9 A
22.08.2018
01:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Gera, Leipzig Messegrund
K 8 B, K 9 A
22.08.2018
00:00 - 02:30 Uhr
Suhl, Inselsberg
K 8 B
21.08.2018
15:05 - 18:00 Uhr
Collm K 9 A
21.08.2018
00:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Neustadt, Hoyerswerda, Löbau
K 9 A
09.08.2018
 18:05 - 19:00 Uhr
Dequede
 K 6 B
09.08.2018
15:05 - 17:00 Uhr
Neustadt
K 9 A
07.08.2018
10:05 - 15:00 Uhr
Suhl
K 8 B
07.08.2018
10:05 - 14:00 Uhr
Sieglitzberg
K 5 C, K 8 B
31.07.2018
10:05 - 14:00 Uhr
Weimar
K 8 B
16.-18.07.2018
10:05 - 22:00 Uhr
Freiberg
K 9 A
17.07.2018
18:05 - 20:00 Uhr
Dequede
K 6 B, K 5 C
17.07.2018
01:00 - 05:00 Uhr
Dresden, Löbauer Berg, Hoyerswerda,
Neustadt Sachsen, Freiberg Stadt, Freiberg, Chemnitz Geyer
K 9 A
 13.07.2018  00:00 - 02:30 Uhr Wittenberg K 6 B
13.07.2018
01:00 - 05:00 Uhr
Schöneck, Collm, Weißenfels/Pettstädt, Dequede, Remda
K 9 A, K 6 B, K 8 B
12.07.2018
08:00 - 16:00 Uhr
Kapaunberg, Dingelstädt K 6 B, K 8 B
29.06.2018
08:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Inselsberg, Suhl
K 8 B
28.06.2018
08:00 - 17:00 Uhr

Schöneck
Dequede, Remda

K 9 A
K 6 B
K 8 B
27.06.2018
08:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Schöneck, Neustadt
K 9 A
27.06.2018
01:00 - 05:00 Uhr
Sachsen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Thüringen
 
26.06.2018
08:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Kapaunberg, Dingelstädt
K 6 B, K 8 B
20.06.2018
08:00 - 16:00 Uhr
Hoyerswerda
K 9 A
13.06.2018
14:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Chemnitz/Geyer
K 9 A
13.06.2018
07:00 - 16:00 Uhr
Freiberg
K 9 A

13.06.2018
04:30 - 15:00 Uhr
Inselsberg
K 8 B
12.06.2018
17:05 - 21:00 Uhr
Halle/Petersberg
K 6 B
12.06.2018
15:05 - 17:00 Uhr
Neustadt
K 9 A
12.06.2018
10:05 - 14:00 Uhr
Eisfeld/Sonneberg
K 5 C
12.06.2018
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Bleßberg
 K 8 B
12.06.2018
00:00 - 02:30 Uhr
Wittenberg
K 6 B
06.06.2018
15:05 - 18:00 Uhr
Dresden
K 9 A
05.06.2018

08:00 - 13:00 Uhr
Inselsberg
K 8 B
04.06.2018
10:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Inselsberg
K 8 B, K 5C
30.05.2018
13:00 - 16:00 Uhr
Kulpenberg
K 6 B, K 8 B
28.05.2018
18:05 - 20:00 Uhr
Brocken
 K 6 B

24.05.2018
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Wittenberg
K 6 B
23.05.2018
15:05 - 17:00 Uhr
Freiberg
K 9 A
17.05.2018
10:05 - 14:00 Uhr
Jena
K 5 C
16.05.2018
14:00 - 17:30 Uhr
Chemnitz Stadt
K 9 A
15.05.2018
08:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Gera
K 8 B
03.05.2018
10:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Weimar
K 8 B
27.04.2018
15:05 - 16:00 Uhr
Chemnitz
K 9 A
27.04.2018
04:00 - 04:00 Uhr
Dresden
K 9 A
26.04.2018  13:05 - 16:00 Uhr
Schneidlingen
K 6 B
25.04.2018
08:00 - 16:00 Uhr
Dresden
K 9 A
24.04.2018
13:05 - 16:00 Uhr
Kapaunberg
K 6 B
19.04.2018
09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Weimar, Jena

K 8 B

04.04.2018
08:05 - 13:00 Uhr
Gera
K 8 B
21.03.2018
08:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Inselsberg, Suhl
K 8 B
16.03.2018
00:00 - 02:30 Uhr
Remda, Sieglitzberg, Inselsberg, Suhl
K 9 B
09.03.2018
01:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Remda, Sieglitzberg, Bleßberg
K 8 B
27.02.2018
13:05 - 16:00 Uhr
Schneidlingen
K 6 B
27.02.2018
00:30 - 05:30 Uhr
Weimar, Jena
K 8 B
22.02.2018
00:30 - 05:30 Uhr
Halle/Stadt
K 6 B
12.02.2018
13:05 - 15:45 Uhr
Dresden
K 9 A
09.02.2018
10:05 - 12:00 Uhr
Chemnitz Stadt
K 9 A
09.02.2018
03:00 - 05:30 Uhr
Hoyerswerda, Löbau
K 9 A

08.02.2018

13:05 - 15:00 Uhr
Chemnitz/Geyer
K 9 A
07.02.2018
13:05 - 15:00 Uhr
Löbau
K 9 A
06.02.2018
03:00 - 05.30 Uhr
Leipzig, Schöneck, Gera
 K 9 A, K 8 B

01.02.2018
10:05 - 12:00 Uhr

Lobenstein
K 5 C, K 8 B
31.01.2018
08:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Leipzig Messegrund
K 9 A
 22.01.2018 01:00 - 04:59 Uhr
Wittenberg K 6 B